Juzgados Torrevieja

Teléfonos Juzgados Torrevieja:

INSTRUCCIÓN N.º 1 Telf. 965708190  
Aux. NATALIA 966926644
David966926641
Richard966926645
Lupe966926648
Montse 966926642
Agueda966926643
David - Ext. 54965708190
Reme966926646
Pedro966926647
Letrado Admon. Justicia966926507
JUEZ966926506
Fax966926529
INSTRUCCIÓN N.º 2
Aux. - JOSE ANTONIO965693841
Andrea965693842
Reme965693843
Carla965693844
Lucia965693845
Marisa965693846
Donato965693847
Amparo965693848
Letrado Admon. Justicia966926515
JUEZ 966926514
Fax 966926530
INSTRUCCIÓN N.º 3 966705596 / 966706990
Aux. - ILUMINADA965693849
Vicente965693850
Alicia965693851
Teresa965693852
Sandra 965693853
Raquel965693854
Asun965693855
Esther965693856
Letrado Admon. Justicia 966926518
JUEZ966926517
Fax 966926532
INSTRUCCIÓN N.º 4
Aux. - REYES966926601
Esther 966926602
Mari Angeles965693858
Mariola966926603
Patri965693857
Maria966926604
Mariana966926605
Rosa965693859
Letrado Admon. Justicia966926537
JUEZ966926536
Fax 966926535
VSM
Aux. -MARIBEL966926567
Lucia966926564
Lorena966926568
Elisa966926569
Mari Carmen Contreras 965693824
Mari Carmen Peregrina965693825
Fatima965693826
Letrado Admon. Justicia966926573
JUEZ966926574
Fax 966926575
DECANATO
Suni 965693815
Jose Antonio965693816
Isabel 966926637
Gisela966926638
Fax 966926559
PENAL 2
Aux. CRISTINA966926511
Mari Carmen965719606
Encarni966926628
Antonio966926583
Ana966926629
Maria José966926630
Manuela 966926631
Maria Isabel 966926633
Letrado Admon. Justicia 966926509
Letrado Admon. Justicia966926586
JUEZ966926510
JUEZ966926584
Fax 966926531
Fax966926557
PENAL 4
Aux. Noemi966926615
Ma. Esperanza966926616
Paqui966926617
Joana966926618
Santiago966926619
Alex 966926620
Viviana966926621
Nuria966926622
Letrado Admon. Justicia 966926614
JUEZ 966926613
Fax 966926624
FORENSERamón/ Yolanda966926600
Colegio de ABOGADOS
M* Dolores /Loli/ Nuria 966709816
Fax 965718827
REGISTRO CIVIL
Trini966926558
Juanjo966705203
Fax 966926559
COLEGIO DE PROCURADORES
Pilar966700996
Fax966702044
Ayuda Victima del Delito Eva 966926520
CETESIEsperanza y Paciencia963985300
Taxi JudicialAntonio607305706
MANTENIMIENTO
Pedro630026567
Miguel654169061
FISCALIA TORREVIEJA
Javier965693863
Miguel966926635
Jose Manuel966926634
Fran965693862
Encarna966926636
Fax966926527
INSTANCIA N.º 1
Aux. - TERESA965713964
Arancha / Maribel966926607
Susi / Fernanda965713928
Tomas / JuanaExt25
ElenaExt26
Aux. TeresaExt27
Susi / FernandaExt28
Letrado Admon. Justicia966926545
Fax 966926547
INSTANCIA N.º 2
Aux. - M* JOSE Serrano 966704599
Aux. - M* JOSE Serrano Ext. 33
Mili966926611
Maria José Soto966926608
Conchi966926609
Lola Martinez966926610
Lola Redondo966704599
Lola RedondoExt. 32
M.ª Jesus966926554
Vicen966926612
Letrado Admon. Justicia966926549
JUEZ 966926548
Fax 966926551
INSTANCIA N.º 3
Aux. - TRINI966926516
Toñi965693829
Vicente965693827
Susana 966926508
Susi965693831
Patricia965693828
Maria Luisa966926572
Jose Maria965693830
Letrado Admon. Justicia966926649
JUEZ 966926652
Fax 966926555
INSTANCIA N.º 4
Aux. - MATI 966926541
Feli965693823
Paloma965693821
Angela965693820
Piedad965693822
Olga966693832
Aurora965693819
Eva966923565
Letrado Admon. Justicia966926540
JUEZ966926539
Fax 966926534
INSTANCIA N.º 5
Aux. M965693803
M.ª Carmen965693809
Luz965693805
Cristina 965693804
Susi965693806
Elena 965693807
Emilia 965693808
Joaquin 965693810
Letrado Admon. Justicia965693802
JUEZ965693801
Fax965693811
POLICIA LOCAL TORREVIEJA965750326
GUARDIA CIVIL – SEGURIDAD966926502
GUARDIA CIVIL – ATESTADOS965710113
CALABOZOS965705326